ALL RESULTS
July 2016
16 DHL Western Province U18 23 - 12 Blue Bulls U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Namibia U18 15 - 17 Eastern Province U18 Dixon Field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Bidvest Golden Lions U18 29 - 22 Sharks U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Blue Valke U18 13 - 18 Eastern Province CD U18 Bassons field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Red Valke U18 12 - 34 GWK Griquas U18 Dixon Field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Pumas U18 3 - 39 Boland U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Griffons CD 14 - 60 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 Bassons field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Thepa Trading Griffons U18 36 - 26 Leopards U18 Dixon Field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Konica Minolta Free State U18 44 - 10 Sharks CD U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 GWK Griquas Rural U18 24 - 7 Border CD U18 Bassons field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Border U18 10 - 24 SWD U18 Dixon Field, Glenwood, Durban U18 Academy Week
16 Pumas CD U18 17 - 15 SA LSEN U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
14 Boland U18 37 - 28 Namibia U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
14 Eastern Province U18 21 - 21 Red Valke U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
14 Blue Bulls U18 77 - 7 Leopards U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
14 Sharks CD U18 32 - 27 Pumas CD U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
14 Border CD U18 8 - 43 GWK Griquas U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
14 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 21 - 62 Konica Minolta Free State U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
13 Griffons CD 26 - 38 SA LSEN U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
13 Sharks U18 40 - 25 Border U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
13 DHL Western Province U18 31 - 29 Bidvest Golden Lions U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
13 Thepa Trading Griffons U18 17 - 41 Pumas U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
13 Blue Valke U18 36 - 24 GWK Griquas Rural U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
13 Eastern Province CD U18 15 - 30 SWD U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
12 Konica Minolta Free State U18 14 - 20 Boland U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
12 Blue Bulls U18 57 - 15 Eastern Province U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
12 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 31 - 53 Leopards U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
12 Pumas CD U18 46 - 7 Border CD U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
12 Sharks CD U18 63 - 35 GWK Griquas U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
12 Red Valke U18 15 - 34 Namibia U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 DHL Western Province U18 47 - 0 SWD U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 Sharks U18 47 - 44 Thepa Trading Griffons U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 Bidvest Golden Lions U18 30 - 11 Pumas U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 Bidvest Golden Lions U18 30 - 11 Pumas U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 Border U18 28 - 13 GWK Griquas Rural U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 Griffons CD 19 - 15 Eastern Province CD U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
11 Blue Valke U18 8 - 15 SA LSEN U18 AH Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban U18 Academy Week
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.