ALL RESULTS
October 2014
25 Western Province U19 33 - 26 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Free State U19 22 - 29 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U19 43 - 20 Sharks U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Valke U19 17 - 42 Boland U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Western Province U19 27 - 20 Sharks U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Golden Lions U19 0 - 27 Free State U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
10 EP Kings U19 21 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Valke U19 35 - 19 Pumas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Boland U19 35 - 30 Limpopo BB U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Free State U19 38 - 7 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Sharks U19 52 - 7 Blue Bulls U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Leopards U19 29 - 26 Golden Lions U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
September 2014
27 Leopards U19 24 - 43 Western Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Griquas U19 10 - 30 SWD U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Sharks U19 24 - 21 EP Kings U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Free State U19 25 - 50 Blue Bulls U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Pumas U19 43 - 40 Griffons U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Boland U19 49 - 25 Limpopo BB U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Pumas U19 25 - 43 Limpopo BB U19 Kees Taljaard Stadium, Middelburg Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Valke U19 38 - 16 Griffons U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
20 SWD U19 13 - 17 Boland U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Leopards U19 24 - 46 Blue Bulls U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Western Province U19 21 - 20 EP Kings U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Golden Lions U19 41 - 36 Sharks U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Border U19 0 - 58 Griquas U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Limpopo BB U19 39 - 28 Griffons U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Golden Lions U19 28 - 8 Western Province U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Boland U19 13 - 25 Valke U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Free State U19 22 - 18 Sharks U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Griquas U19 17 - 22 Pumas U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
12 EP Kings U19 42 - 7 Leopards U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
12 SWD U19 60 - 5 Border U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Blue Bulls U19 37 - 30 Golden Lions U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Border U19 29 - 60 Pumas U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Limpopo BB U19 43 - 17 Griquas U19 Piet Potgieter HS, Potgietersrus Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Valke U19 39 - 22 SWD U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Griffons U19 33 - 36 Boland U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Free State U19 54 - 15 Leopards U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
05 EP Kings U19 7 - 15 Sharks U19 NMMU Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
August 2014
30 Blue Bulls U19 44 - 29 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Free State U19 34 - 0 Golden Lions U19 Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Boland U19 50 - 15 Pumas U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Leopards U19 17 - 24 Sharks U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Griquas U19 17 - 18 Valke U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Border U19 17 - 39 Limpopo BB U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Valke U19 35 - 28 Limpopo BB U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Western Province U19 24 - 22 Golden Lions U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Blue Bulls U19 52 - 27 Leopards U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
22 EP Kings U19 17 - 13 Free State U19 Central Grounds, Uitenhage Absa Under 19 Competition
22 SWD U19 17 - 32 Griffons U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Border U19 7 - 53 Boland U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Griffons U19 47 - 38 Border U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Pumas U19 15 - 46 Valke U19 Puma Stadium, Witbank Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Limpopo BB U19 11 - 10 SWD U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Golden Lions U19 7 - 18 EP Kings U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Western Province U19 16 - 11 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Sharks U19 9 - 7 Free State U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Boland U19 26 - 10 Griquas U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Griffons U19 21 - 17 Griquas U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Valke U19 45 - 7 Border U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Golden Lions U19 11 - 36 Blue Bulls U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Leopards U19 18 - 26 Free State U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
08 EP Kings U19 10 - 38 Western Province U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
02 Leopards U19 26 - 32 EP Kings U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Sharks U19 24 - 27 Golden Lions U19 Woodburn Stadium, Pmbg Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Blue Bulls U19 11 - 12 Free State U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
July 2014
26 Golden Lions U19 14 - 27 Leopards U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Free State U19 26 - 9 EP Kings U19 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Sharks U19 15 - 30 Western Province U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Blue Bulls U19 33 - 18 Sharks U19 Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Western Province U19 39 - 12 Leopards U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
18 EP Kings U19 13 - 16 Golden Lions U19 NMMU Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Western Province U19 50 - 26 Free State U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Blue Bulls U19 29 - 17 EP Kings U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Sharks U19 32 - 17 Leopards U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
Copyright - SA Rugby. All Rights Reserved - Photos by Gallo Images